Inotuzumab Ozogamicin and Frontline Chemotherapy in Treating Young Adults With Newly Diagnosed B Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia
Sponsor: Alliance for Clinical Trials in Oncology
Chapel Hill, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +452 more sites
50 recruiting studies have a site in or near Greenville, NC, North Carolina.
Showing 40 of 50 studies
Sponsor: Alliance for Clinical Trials in Oncology
Chapel Hill, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +452 more sites
Sponsor: National Cancer Institute (NCI)
Chapel Hill, NC · Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · +112 more sites
Sponsor: National Cancer Institute (NCI)
Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · +172 more sites
Sponsor: Novartis Pharmaceuticals
Greenville, NC · Winston-Salem, NC · +15 more sites
Sponsor: Alnylam Pharmaceuticals
Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · High Point, NC · +270 more sites
Sponsor: National Cancer Institute (NCI)
Chapel Hill, NC · Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · +222 more sites
Sponsor: Takeda
Charlotte, NC · Greenville, NC · Pinehurst, NC · +98 more sites
Sponsor: Boehringer Ingelheim
Cary, NC · Chapel Hill, NC · Greenville, NC · +205 more sites
Sponsor: National Cancer Institute (NCI)
Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +132 more sites
Sponsor: Novartis Pharmaceuticals
Charlotte, NC · Greenville, NC · +7 more sites
Sponsor: Sanofi
Asheville, NC · Gastonia, NC · Greenville, NC · +60 more sites
Sponsor: University of Pittsburgh
Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +12 more sites
Sponsor: CSL Behring
Greenville, NC · +19 more sites
Sponsor: Eli Lilly and Company
Greenville, NC · Wilmington, NC · +50 more sites
Sponsor: National Alliance for Sickle Cell Centers
Chapel Hill, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +5 more sites
Sponsor: Disc Medicine, Inc
Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +9 more sites
Sponsor: Alliance for Clinical Trials in Oncology
Charlotte, NC · Concord, NC · Greenville, NC · +185 more sites
Sponsor: AstraZeneca
Fayetteville, NC · Greensboro, NC · Greenville, NC · +232 more sites
Sponsor: Sanofi
Greenville, NC · Statesville, NC · Winston-Salem, NC · +73 more sites
Sponsor: Novo Nordisk A/S
Greensboro, NC · Greenville, NC · Morehead City, NC · +96 more sites
Sponsor: AstraZeneca
Greenville, NC · Hickory, NC · Jacksonville, NC · +130 more sites
Sponsor: AstraZeneca
Greenville, NC · Salisbury, NC · +61 more sites
Sponsor: Bristol-Myers Squibb
Asheville, NC · Greenville, NC · +54 more sites
Sponsor: Novo Nordisk A/S
Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +36 more sites
Sponsor: Children's Oncology Group
Asheville, NC · Chapel Hill, NC · Charlotte, NC · +183 more sites
Sponsor: Novo Nordisk A/S
Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +47 more sites
Sponsor: Daiichi Sankyo
Charlotte, NC · Greenville, NC · +13 more sites
Sponsor: Ascletis Pharma (China) Co., Limited
Charlotte, NC · Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · +81 more sites
Sponsor: East Carolina University
Greenville, NC
Sponsor: COUR Pharmaceutical Development Company, Inc.
Durham, NC · Greenville, NC · Raleigh, NC · +42 more sites
Sponsor: Colorado Prevention Center
Greenville, NC · +81 more sites
Sponsor: Colorado Prevention Center
Charlotte, NC · Greenville, NC · Morrisville, NC · +43 more sites
Sponsor: NRG Oncology
Albemarle, NC · Asheboro, NC · +1223 more sites
Sponsor: United Therapeutics
Chapel Hill, NC · Durham, NC · Greensboro, NC · +67 more sites
Sponsor: PedAL BCU, LLC
Asheville, NC · Chapel Hill, NC · Charlotte, NC · +161 more sites
Sponsor: Pfizer
Chapel Hill, NC · +43 more sites
Sponsor: Bristol-Myers Squibb
Greenville, NC · +18 more sites
Sponsor: Novo Nordisk A/S
Apex, NC · Concord, NC · Durham, NC · +203 more sites
Sponsor: American Thrombosis and Hemostasis Network
Chapel Hill, NC · Charlotte, NC · Greenville, NC · +73 more sites
Sponsor: Alliance for Clinical Trials in Oncology
Albemarle, NC · Asheboro, NC · +825 more sites
Listings come from ClinicalTrials.gov and are provided for information only. Always confirm eligibility with the study team and talk with your doctor before making decisions about your care.